Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag Sonntag
08:30
Basic Training
08:30
09:30
08:45
09:00
09:15
09:30
Body Workout
09:30
10:30
Rehasport
09:30
10:15
09:45
10:00
Workshop
10:00
12:00
10:15
10:30
10:45
11:00
11:15
11:30
11:45
14:00
Seniorenfitness
14:00
15:00
14:15
14:30
14:45
15:00
Workshop
15:00
17:00
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00
Workshop
16:00
18:00
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
Fit ab 60
17:00
17:45
17:15
17:30
Rehasport
17:30
18:15
AOK FitMix
17:30
18:30
17:45
18:00
Rehasport
18:00
18:45
Yoga
18:00
19:30

Indoor Cycling
19:00
19:30
18:15
Rehasport
18:15
19:00
18:30
Lauftraining
18:30
19:30
18:45
19:00
Indoor Cycling
19:00
19:45

Rehasport
19:00
19:45
19:15
TaeBumba
19:15
20:00
19:30
My Power
19:30
20:00
19:45
20:00
Indoor Cycling
20:00
21:30
All Fit
20:00
21:00
20:15
Body Former
20:15
21:15
20:30
20:45
21:00
21:15

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

Samstag

Sonntag

Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag Sonntag
10:00
Workshop
10:00
12:00
10:15
10:30
10:45
11:00
11:15
11:30
11:45
15:00
Workshop
15:00
17:00
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00
Workshop
16:00
18:00
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
17:15
17:30
17:45
18:30
Lauftraining
18:30
19:30
18:45
19:00
Indoor Cycling
19:00
19:45
Indoor Cycling
19:00
19:30
19:15
19:30
20:00
Indoor Cycling
20:00
21:30
20:15
20:30
20:45
21:00
21:15

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

Samstag

Sonntag

Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag Sonntag
08:30
Basic Training
08:30
09:30
08:45
09:00
09:15
09:30
Rehasport
09:30
10:15
09:45
10:00
Workshop
10:00
12:00
10:15
10:30
10:45
11:00
11:15
11:30
11:45
14:00
Seniorenfitness
14:00
15:00
14:15
14:30
14:45
15:00
Workshop
15:00
17:00
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00
Workshop
16:00
18:00
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
Fit ab 60
17:00
17:45
17:15
17:30
Rehasport
17:30
18:15
AOK FitMix
17:30
18:30
17:45
18:00
Rehasport
18:00
18:45
Yoga
18:00
19:30
18:15
Rehasport
18:15
19:00
18:30
18:45
19:00
Rehasport
19:00
19:45
19:15
19:30
19:45
20:00
All Fit
20:00
21:00
20:15
20:30
20:45

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

Samstag

Sonntag

Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag Sonntag
10:00
Workshop
10:00
12:00
10:15
10:30
10:45
11:00
11:15
11:30
11:45
15:00
Workshop
15:00
17:00
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00
Workshop
16:00
18:00
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
17:15
17:30
17:45
19:00
19:30
My Power
19:30
20:00
19:45
20:15
Body Former
20:15
21:15
20:30
20:45
21:00

Montag

Dienstag

Donnerstag

Freitag

Samstag

Sonntag

Montag Dienstag Mittwoch Donnerstag Freitag Samstag Sonntag
09:30
Body Workout
09:30
10:30
09:45
10:00
Workshop
10:00
12:00
10:15
10:30
10:45
11:00
11:15
11:30
11:45
15:00
Workshop
15:00
17:00
15:15
15:30
15:45
16:00
Workshop
16:00
18:00
16:15
16:30
16:45
17:00
17:15
17:30
17:45
19:15
TaeBumba
19:15
20:00
19:30
19:45
20:00

Montag

Dienstag

Mittwoch

Donnerstag

Freitag

Samstag

Sonntag

No events available!